Compare Properties

You can compare only 4 properties
Compare Reset
  • (647) 797-4325
  • info@thesalesteam.ca
  • Greater Toronto Areas
    • Vaughan
    • Toronto
    • Richmond Hill
    • Oakville
    • Mississauga
    • Markham
    • Etobicoke
The Sales Team
  • Search
  • Properties For Sale
    • Houses
    • Towns
    • Condos
    • Lofts
    • Land
  • Pre Construction
  • Assignment Sales
  • Real Estate News
Contact Us

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East Charisma Condos Apartments

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan
$610,000
Charisma Condos
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Presenting a 1+1 bedroom condo on the 21st floor at Charisma Condos- Tower 2.

Looking for new condominiums for sale in Vaughan? Look no further! Charisma Condos are luxurious condominiums designed with exceptional architecture, modern interiors, and breathtaking views of the park that will leave you spellbound.

Enjoy living amidst lush greenery, with immediate access to a brilliantly landscaped 1.6-acre public park, perfect for those who love nature. Our new Vaughan condos are strategically located, with easy access to Highway 400 and Highway 407, as well as the nearby Go Station, making commuting around the city a breeze. You will also find an abundance of office buildings, retail plazas, schools, shops, and parks in close proximity to our prime real estate site location.

For entertainment, you can visit Canada’s Wonderland amusement park, just a few blocks away or go to Vaughan mills shopping centre which is just a 5 minute drive away. Charisma Condos are also located just minutes away from York University, making it the perfect location for students too. With the new subway extension in the works, getting around by public transportation will be even more efficient and faster.

Don’t miss the opportunity to own one of the best Vaughan condos built by the famous Greenpark group. Contact me today to learn more about these new developments in Vaughan and start living your dream life.

Details

  • Occupancy: September 2023
  • Parking Spots: 1
  • Exposure: South
  • Balcony Size: 57

Features

  • Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Billiard Room
  • Dining Room
  • Fitness Studio
  • Garden Terrace
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theatre Room

Location

Street View

Similar Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
1,450,000.00
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$775,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$599,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Andrew Ianni

Andrew Ianni

416-953-4388
[contact-form-7 id="129"]

Featured Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: West Tower$605,000
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma condo
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East$610,000
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)1,450,000.00
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)1,700,000
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West (Penthouse)$675,000
  • Sq Ft 674: 626 (int.) + 48 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model B626
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$599,000
  • Sq Ft 657: 615 (int.) + 42 (ext.)
  • Floor 3
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$775,000
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North$599,000
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured McMichael Estates
McMichael Estates Kleinburg4,100,000.00
  • Sq Ft 5,651
  • Model Lismer
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 5
Featured For Sale
330 Richmond Condo$674,900
  • Sq Ft 649
  • Unit # 820
  • Floor 8
  • Model C649
  • Rooms 2
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
330 Richmond Condos Assignment Sale
real estate sales toronto
real estate sales toronto

Greater Toronto’s premier real estate sales team. We bring you exclusive listings and pre-construction opportunities that you will not find anywhere else. Speak to us today about buying, selling or leasing real estate in the GTA.

Properties For Sale

  • Houses
  • Condos
  • Townhouses
  • Lofts
  • Assignment Sales

Contact Us

10496 Islington Avenue, Vaughan
Phone: (647)797-4325
E-Mail: info@thesalesteam.ca

© thesalesteam.ca | All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy