Compare Properties

You can compare only 4 properties
Compare Reset
  • (647) 797-4325
  • info@thesalesteam.ca
  • Greater Toronto Areas
    • Vaughan
    • Toronto
    • Richmond Hill
    • Oakville
    • Mississauga
    • Markham
    • Etobicoke
The Sales Team
  • Search
  • Properties For Sale
    • Houses
    • Towns
    • Condos
    • Lofts
    • Land
  • Pre Construction
  • Assignment Sales
  • Real Estate News
Contact Us

Charisma Condos: West Tower Charisma Condos Apartments

9000 Jane Street, Concord, ON, Canada
$605,000
Charisma condo
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2

Description

Presenting a spacious 1 bedroom + 2 bathroom condo on the 2nd floor at Charisma Condos West Tower.

Looking for the perfect condominium in Vaughan? Your search ends here with Charisma Condos. Experience the epitome of luxury living in these meticulously designed residences that exude elegance and sophistication. From the moment you step inside, you’ll be captivated by the exceptional architecture and modern interiors that define these exquisite homes. One of the standout features of Charisma Condos is the breathtaking views of the park that surrounds the property. Imagine waking up to the sight of lush greenery every morning, with a 1.6-acre public park right at your doorstep. It’s a haven for nature lovers, providing a tranquil escape from the bustling city life.

Convenience is another key aspect of these new Vaughan condos. Situated in a prime location, Charisma Condos offer easy access to major highways such as Highway 400 and Highway 407, ensuring seamless commuting for residents. The nearby Go Station further enhances connectivity, making it a breeze to travel anywhere in the city. Within close proximity, you’ll find a wealth of amenities, including office buildings, retail plazas, schools, shops, and parks, catering to all your needs.

When it comes to entertainment, Charisma Condos have you covered. Canada’s Wonderland amusement park is just a short distance away, offering endless fun and excitement for thrill-seekers. If shopping is your passion, the Vaughan Mills shopping centre is only a 5-minute drive away, where you can indulge in retail therapy and discover a multitude of dining options.

For students, Charisma Condos present an ideal location. With their close proximity to York University, commuting to and from campus becomes effortless. Looking ahead, the new subway extension is set to further enhance transportation options, providing even faster and more efficient ways to navigate the city. It’s an exciting prospect that adds even more value to owning a condo in this thriving area. Charisma Condos are developed by the renowned Greenpark group, known for their commitment to quality and excellence.

Don’t miss out on the opportunity to own one of these exceptional Vaughan condos. Contact us today to learn more about the new developments in Vaughan and take the first step towards living your dream life.

Details

  • Occupancy: November 2023
  • Parking Spots: 1
  • Exposure: North
  • Balcony Size: 69

Features

  • Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Billiard Room
  • Dining Room
  • Fitness Studio
  • Garden Terrace
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theatre Room

Location

Street View

Similar Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
$610,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
1,450,000.00
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$599,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Andrew Ianni

Andrew Ianni

416-953-4388
[contact-form-7 id="129"]

Featured Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: West Tower$605,000
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma condo
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East$610,000
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)1,450,000.00
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)1,700,000
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West (Penthouse)$675,000
  • Sq Ft 674: 626 (int.) + 48 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model B626
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$599,000
  • Sq Ft 657: 615 (int.) + 42 (ext.)
  • Floor 3
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$775,000
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North$599,000
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured McMichael Estates
McMichael Estates Kleinburg4,100,000.00
  • Sq Ft 5,651
  • Model Lismer
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 5
Featured For Sale
330 Richmond Condo$674,900
  • Sq Ft 649
  • Unit # 820
  • Floor 8
  • Model C649
  • Rooms 2
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
330 Richmond Condos Assignment Sale
real estate sales toronto
real estate sales toronto

Greater Toronto’s premier real estate sales team. We bring you exclusive listings and pre-construction opportunities that you will not find anywhere else. Speak to us today about buying, selling or leasing real estate in the GTA.

Properties For Sale

  • Houses
  • Condos
  • Townhouses
  • Lofts
  • Assignment Sales

Contact Us

10496 Islington Avenue, Vaughan
Phone: (647)797-4325
E-Mail: info@thesalesteam.ca

© thesalesteam.ca | All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy