Compare Properties

You can compare only 4 properties
Compare Reset
  • (647) 797-4325
  • info@thesalesteam.ca
  • Greater Toronto Areas
    • Vaughan
    • Toronto
    • Richmond Hill
    • Oakville
    • Mississauga
    • Markham
    • Etobicoke
The Sales Team
  • Search
  • Properties For Sale
    • Houses
    • Towns
    • Condos
    • Lofts
    • Land
  • Pre Construction
  • Assignment Sales
  • Real Estate News
Contact Us

Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North Charisma Condos Apartments

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan
$599,000
Charisma Condos
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1

Description

Presenting a 1+1 bed and 1 bath condo at Charisma Condos- Phase 2 North.

Looking for a new condominium for sale in Vaughan? Look no further than Charisma Condos by Greenpark Condos. With outstanding architecture, modern interiors, and stunning park views, Charisma is the perfect setting for the life you’ve always imagined.

Located in one of the city’s most popular areas, these new Vaughan condos offer immediate access to a brilliantly landscaped 1.6-acre public park, providing a true natural oasis in the heart of an urban setting. Plus, with easy access to Highway 400 and Highway 407, as well as the nearby Go Station, getting around the city is a breeze.

Charisma Condos is situated near an abundance of office buildings, retail plazas, schools, shops, and parks. And with Canada’s Wonderland amusement park just a few blocks away, there’s never a shortage of entertainment options. As if that weren’t enough, this vibrant community is also home to the annual Santa Claus parade and just minutes away from York University. With the new subway extension in the works, getting around by public transportation will be even more efficient and faster.

So why wait? Contact us today to learn more about this new development in Vaughan!

Details

  • Occupancy: April 2024
  • Parking Spots: 1
  • Exposure: East
  • Balcony Size: 132

Features

  • Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Billiard Room
  • Fitness Studio
  • Gym
  • Laundry Room
  • Pet Grooming Room
  • Rooftop Terrace
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theatre Room

Location

Street View

Similar Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
1,700,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$605,000
Charisma condo

Charisma Condos: West Tower

9000 Jane Street, Concord, ON, Canada Details
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$775,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Andrew Ianni

Andrew Ianni

416-953-4388
[contact-form-7 id="129"]

Featured Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: West Tower$605,000
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma condo
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East$610,000
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)1,450,000.00
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)1,700,000
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West (Penthouse)$675,000
  • Sq Ft 674: 626 (int.) + 48 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model B626
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$599,000
  • Sq Ft 657: 615 (int.) + 42 (ext.)
  • Floor 3
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$775,000
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North$599,000
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured McMichael Estates
McMichael Estates Kleinburg4,100,000.00
  • Sq Ft 5,651
  • Model Lismer
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 5
Featured For Sale
330 Richmond Condo$674,900
  • Sq Ft 649
  • Unit # 820
  • Floor 8
  • Model C649
  • Rooms 2
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
330 Richmond Condos Assignment Sale
real estate sales toronto
real estate sales toronto

Greater Toronto’s premier real estate sales team. We bring you exclusive listings and pre-construction opportunities that you will not find anywhere else. Speak to us today about buying, selling or leasing real estate in the GTA.

Properties For Sale

  • Houses
  • Condos
  • Townhouses
  • Lofts
  • Assignment Sales

Contact Us

10496 Islington Avenue, Vaughan
Phone: (647)797-4325
E-Mail: info@thesalesteam.ca

© thesalesteam.ca | All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy