Compare Properties

You can compare only 4 properties
Compare Reset
  • (647) 797-4325
  • info@thesalesteam.ca
  • Greater Toronto Areas
    • Vaughan
    • Toronto
    • Richmond Hill
    • Oakville
    • Mississauga
    • Markham
    • Etobicoke
The Sales Team
  • Search
  • Properties For Sale
    • Houses
    • Towns
    • Condos
    • Lofts
    • Land
  • Pre Construction
  • Assignment Sales
  • Real Estate News
Contact Us

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West Charisma Condos Apartments

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan
$775,000
Charisma Condos
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2

Description

Presenting a 2 bedroom 2 bathroom condo at Charisma Condos- Phase 1 West.

Welcome to Charisma on the Park, the perfect place for those who want to experience living buy the park in Vaughan. Greenpark’s Charisma Condos offers outstanding architecture, refined interiors, and a stunning landscape that will exceed your expectations. You can now own a this new condominium for sale in one of the most sought-after new developments in Vaughan.

Located in a prime real estate site location by Jane Street and Rutherford Road, Charisma is just minutes away from Vaughan Mills and Canada’s Wonderland amusement park. The area also boasts an abundance of office buildings, retail plazas, schools, shops, and parks, making it the perfect location for your new Vaughan condo.

At Charisma on the Park, you can enjoy immediate access to a brilliantly landscaped 1.6-acre public park, offering both a serene and active lifestyle. With accessible public transportation nearby, including the Go Station, Highway 400, and Highway 407, getting around the city is much easier.

Don’t miss out on the opportunity to own one of the new Vaughan condos at Charisma by Greenpark. Contact us today to learn more about this stunning condominium development in Vaughan.

Details

  • Occupancy: September 2023
  • Parking Spots: 1
  • Exposure: North West
  • Balcony Size: 345

Features

  • Air Conditioning
  • Balcony
  • Billiard Room
  • Dining Room
  • Garden Terrace
  • Gym
  • Laundry Room
  • Swimming Pool
  • Theatre Room

Location

Street View

Similar Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
$610,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
1,700,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Featured Charisma Condos
$599,000
Charisma Condos

Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West

Jane and Rutherford, Vaughan Details
  • Sq Ft 657: 615 (int.) + 42 (ext.)
  • Floor 3
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Andrew Ianni 3 years ago
Andrew Ianni

Andrew Ianni

416-953-4388
[contact-form-7 id="129"]

Featured Properties

Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: West Tower$605,000
  • Sq Ft 684: 615 (interior) + 69 (exterior)
  • Unit # 17
  • Floor 2
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma condo
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East$610,000
  • Sq Ft 679- 622 (interior) + 57 (exterior)
  • Floor 21
  • Model B22
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 East (Penthouse)1,450,000.00
  • Sq Ft 1524- 1434 (int.) + 90 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1434
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 3
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North (Penthouse)1,700,000
  • Sq Ft 2305: 1948 (int.) + 357 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model E1948
  • Bedrooms 3
  • Bathrooms 4
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West (Penthouse)$675,000
  • Sq Ft 674: 626 (int.) + 48 (ext.)
  • Floor PH
  • Model B626
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$599,000
  • Sq Ft 657: 615 (int.) + 42 (ext.)
  • Floor 3
  • Model A615
  • Bedrooms 1
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 1 West$775,000
  • Sq Ft 1162: 817 (int.) + 345 (ext.)
  • Floor 19
  • Model C817
  • Bedrooms 2
  • Bathrooms 2
Charisma Condos
Featured Charisma Condos
Charisma Condos: Phase 2 North$599,000
  • Sq Ft 756: 624 (int.) + 132 (ext.)
  • Unit # 308
  • Floor 3
  • Model B624
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
Charisma Condos
Featured McMichael Estates
McMichael Estates Kleinburg4,100,000.00
  • Sq Ft 5,651
  • Model Lismer
  • Bedrooms 4
  • Bathrooms 5
Featured For Sale
330 Richmond Condo$674,900
  • Sq Ft 649
  • Unit # 820
  • Floor 8
  • Model C649
  • Rooms 2
  • Bedrooms 1+1
  • Bathrooms 1
330 Richmond Condos Assignment Sale
real estate sales toronto
real estate sales toronto

Greater Toronto’s premier real estate sales team. We bring you exclusive listings and pre-construction opportunities that you will not find anywhere else. Speak to us today about buying, selling or leasing real estate in the GTA.

Properties For Sale

  • Houses
  • Condos
  • Townhouses
  • Lofts
  • Assignment Sales

Contact Us

10496 Islington Avenue, Vaughan
Phone: (647)797-4325
E-Mail: info@thesalesteam.ca

© thesalesteam.ca | All Rights Reserved | Privacy Policy